Wed Sep 19
|
L
|
Bantam A Queens
|
FWG
|
|
Wed Sep 26
|
L
|
Bantam A Queens
|
TC1
|
|
Thu Oct 4
|
L
|
West End Bruins PWAA
|
Grandview
|
|
Tue Oct 9
|
W
|
North End Flames
|
FN2
|
|
Sat Oct 13
|
L
|
KC Sabres Peewee AA
|
TC2
|
|
Wed Oct 17
|
L
|
Elks 82s Peewee AA
|
PAA
|
|
Sun Oct 21
|
T
|
Bantam A Queens
|
TC2
|
|
Wed Oct 24
|
L
|
West End Bruins PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Oct 26
|
L
|
Duluth U12A
|
Heritage Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 27
|
L
|
Hermantown U12A
|
Hermantown Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 27
|
W
|
Anoka Rogers
|
Heritage Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 28
|
W
|
Mahtomedi U12A
|
Heritage Arena
|
|
Thu Nov 8
|
W
|
Nor-West PWAA
|
Delaney Arena, Legion Track Drive, Thunder Bay, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Nov 9
|
L
|
@
Westfort PWAA
|
Norwest Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
W
|
Neebing PWAA
|
FN2
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
W
|
@
KC Sabres Peewee AA
|
FN2
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
L
|
@
Westfort Rangers PWAA
|
Neebing, ON, Canada
|
|
Wed Nov 14
|
W
|
Westfort Rangers PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Nov 21
|
L
|
Westfort Rangers PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Nov 28
|
L
|
Needing PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Dec 5
|
L
|
@
West End Bruins PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Dec 7
|
W
|
@
Alexandria
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
T
|
@
North Wright County
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
W
|
@
Centennial/Chisago Lakes
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
W
|
@
Minnetonka
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
W
|
NWC Riverhawks
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Dec 12
|
L
|
@
Elks 82s Peewee AA
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Dec 14
|
L
|
@
Elks 82s Peewee AA
|
TC1
|
|
Fri Dec 14
|
W
|
@
Angry Elks
|
TC2
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
L
|
Northern Selects
|
TC 2
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
L
|
Westfort Rangers PWAA
|
TC 1
|
|
Sun Dec 16
|
W
|
@
Angry Elks
|
TC1
|
|
Wed Dec 19
|
W
|
@
KC Sabres Peewee AA
|
PAA
|
|
Mon Jan 7
|
L
|
@
Bantam A Queens
|
FN1
|
|
Wed Jan 9
|
T
|
@
Norwest Stars Peewee AA
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Jan 11
|
L
|
West End Bruins PWAA
|
TC1
|
|
Thu Jan 17
|
L
|
@
Westfort PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Jan 18
|
L
|
Kenora PWAA
|
FN1
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
L
|
@
Elks 82s Peewee AA
|
Norwest Arena, Oliver Paipoonge, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
T
|
@
KC Sabres Peewee AA
|
FN2
|
|
Wed Jan 23
|
L
|
@
Neebing PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Jan 25
|
W
|
@
Eastview U12
|
Richfield Ice Arena #2, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
L
|
@
Chaska U12A
|
Richfield Ice Arena #2
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
W
|
Elks River U12A
|
Bloomington Ice Garden 1
|
|
Sun Jan 27
|
L
|
@
Rosemount
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 27
|
W
|
@
Woodbury 12A
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Jan 30
|
L
|
@
KC Sabres Peewee AA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Feb 6
|
L
|
@
Norwest Stars Peewee AA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Feb 13
|
L
|
@
Westfort Rangers PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Sat Feb 16
|
L
|
@
Westfort Rangers PWAA
|
FN1
|
|
Fri Feb 22
|
W
|
@
Elks 82s Peewee AA
|
FN2
|
|
Fri Feb 22
|
W
|
West End Bruins PWAA
|
FN2
|
|
Sat Feb 23
|
T
|
Emo PWAA
|
FN1
|
|
Sat Feb 23
|
L
|
Dryden PWAA
|
FN1
|
|
Sun Feb 24
|
W
|
Dryden PWAA
|
TC2
|
|
Sun Feb 24
|
L
|
Fort Frances PWAA
|
Norwest Arena, Oliver Paipoonge, ON, Canada
|
|
Wed Mar 20
|
L
|
@
Westfort Rangers PWAA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Mar 27
|
T
|
Bantam A Queens
|
PAA
|
|
Mon Apr 1
|
W
|
Bantam A Queens
|
FN1
|
|
Fri Apr 5
|
W
|
Brampton
|
Meadowvale Town Centre Circle, Mississauga, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Apr 5
|
W
|
@
Mississauga
|
Meadowvale Town Centre Circle, Mississauga, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Apr 6
|
W
|
@
Markham-Stouffville
|
Erin Mills Parkway, Mississauga, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Apr 6
|
L
|
Nepean Wildcats
|
Meadowvale Town Centre Circle, Mississauga, ON, Canada
|
|