Sun Oct 11
|
L
|
@
Bantam A Queens
|
TC #2
|
|
Wed Oct 14
|
L
|
Bantam A Queens
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Oct 23
|
W
|
@
Chaska Chanhassen
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
|
Sat Oct 24
|
W
|
@
Grand Rapids Lightning
|
|
|
Sat Oct 24
|
W
|
@
Grand Rapids Lightning
|
|
|
Sun Oct 25
|
L
|
@
Hermantown U-12
|
|
|
Sun Oct 25
|
L
|
@
Hermantown U-12
|
|
|
Wed Oct 28
|
W
|
Westfort Maroons
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Nov 4
|
W
|
Current River PWA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Nov 11
|
W
|
Elks Jets
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Nov 13
|
L
|
Elks 82s Peewee AA
|
TC #1
|
|
Fri Nov 13
|
L
|
West End Bruins
|
TC #1
|
|
Sat Nov 14
|
L
|
Nor-West PWAA
|
TC #2
|
|
Sat Nov 14
|
L
|
@
Neebing Hawks Peewee AA
|
TC #1
|
|
Wed Nov 18
|
W
|
Westfort Rangers Peewee A
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Nov 20
|
W
|
Duluth Icebreakers
|
All-American Girls Tournament @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Sat Nov 21
|
W
|
Forest Lake Rangers
|
All-American Girls Tournament @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Sat Nov 21
|
W
|
Hastings Raiders
|
Schwan Super Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 22
|
L
|
Proctor-Hermantown
|
All-American Girls Tournament @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Wed Nov 25
|
W
|
KC Red Wings
|
|
|
Wed Dec 2
|
W
|
Elks Blackhawks
|
PAA
|
|
Sat Dec 5
|
W
|
@
Bantam Fury
|
FWFN#1
|
|
Wed Dec 9
|
W
|
Elks Penguins
|
|
|
Fri Dec 11
|
W
|
Minneapolis Storm
|
Centennial Super Chill @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Sat Dec 12
|
W
|
Centennial Cougars
|
Centennial Super Chill @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Sat Dec 12
|
W
|
Burnsville Blaze
|
Centennial Super Chill @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Sun Dec 13
|
L
|
Osseo-Maple Grove
|
Centennial Super Chill @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Sun Dec 13
|
W
|
Burnsville Blaze
|
Centennial Super Chill Bronze Game @ Blaine, Minn.
|
|
Wed Dec 16
|
W
|
West End Bruins
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Dec 23
|
L
|
Neebing Hawks
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Jan 6
|
W
|
KC Leafs
|
PAA
|
|
Sat Jan 9
|
T
|
@
Bantam Fury
|
FWFN#1
|
|
Wed Jan 13
|
W
|
Port Arthur VP Bearcats
|
PAA
|
|
Sat Jan 16
|
L
|
Lakeville
|
Fryberger
|
|
Sat Jan 16
|
L
|
Osseo-Maple Grove
|
DECC
|
|
Sun Jan 17
|
W
|
Duluth Icebreakers
|
Duluth Icebreaker Consolation Semifinal
|
|
Sun Jan 17
|
L
|
Elk River Elks
|
Icebreaker Consolation Final @ Duluth, Minn.
|
|
Wed Jan 20
|
W
|
Elks Athletics
|
PAA
|
|
Sat Jan 23
|
L
|
@
Bantam A Queens
|
TC #1
|
|
Wed Jan 27
|
W
|
Nor-West North Stars
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Jan 29
|
L
|
Northern Selects
|
FWFN #1
|
|
Fri Jan 29
|
L
|
@
Elks 82s Peewee AA
|
FWFN #2
|
|
Sat Jan 30
|
W
|
@
West End Bruins
|
TC #2
|
|
Sat Jan 30
|
L
|
KC Sabres Peewee AA
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Feb 3
|
W
|
North End Flames
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Feb 5
|
L
|
@
Osseo-Maple Grove
|
Maple Grove Community Center
|
|
Sat Feb 6
|
L
|
@
Alexandria
|
Osseo Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 6
|
W
|
NWC
|
Maple Grove Community Center
|
|
Sun Feb 7
|
W
|
Forest Lake Rangers
|
Cabin Fever Classic @ Maple Grove, Minn.
|
|
Wed Feb 10
|
W
|
Nor-West Stars
|
PAA
|
|
Wed Feb 17
|
W
|
Neebing Wildhawks
|
PAA
|
|
Fri Feb 26
|
L
|
Neebing Hawks Peewee AA
|
FWFN #2
|
|
Fri Feb 26
|
L
|
@
Dryden Paperkings
|
FWFN #2
|
|
Sat Feb 27
|
T
|
@
West End Bruins
|
FWFN #1
|
|
Sat Feb 27
|
L
|
Nor-West PWAA
|
FWFN #1
|
|