skip navigation

Bantam AA Queens

Bantam AA Queens 2019-20 Bantam AA Queens 2019-20
Bantam AA Queens 2019-20 x Bantam AA Queens 2019-20

Saturday September 21, 2019

PW Kings

2

Bantam AA

1

Monday September 23, 2019

Midget Fury

0

Bantam AA

1

Tuesday September 24, 2019

Midget A Queens

0

Bantam AA

3

Friday September 27, 2019

PW Kings

4

Bantam AA

1

Tuesday October 01, 2019

Midget A Queens

1

Bantam AA

0

Saturday October 05, 2019

Bantam AA

2

Team Wisconsin U14

2

Saturday October 05, 2019

Bantam AA

5

Team Wisconsin U14

3

Sunday October 06, 2019

Bantam AA

3

Team Wisconsin U14

4

Friday October 11, 2019

PW Kings

Bantam AA

Friday October 18, 2019

PW Kings

1

Bantam AA

1

Saturday October 19, 2019

Midget Fury

1

Bantam AA

1

Friday October 25, 2019

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers

4

Bantam AA

3

Friday October 25, 2019

Bantam AA

3

St. Louis Lady Blues

1

Saturday October 26, 2019

Team Wisconsin U14

2

Bantam AA

3

Saturday October 26, 2019

Anaheim Lady Ducks

0

Bantam AA

3

Sunday October 27, 2019

Windsor Wildcats

0

Bantam AA

1

Sunday November 03, 2019

PW Kings

3

Bantam AA

0

Sunday November 10, 2019

Midget Fury

0

Bantam AA

3

Friday November 15, 2019

Bantam AA

1

North Wright County RiverHawks

0

Friday November 15, 2019

Osseo-Maple Grove U15A

0

Bantam AA

3

Saturday November 16, 2019

Bantam AA

7

Blaine

2

Saturday November 16, 2019

Eden Prairie

1

Bantam AA

5

Sunday November 17, 2019

North Wright County RiverHawks

0

Bantam AA

3

Tuesday November 19, 2019

Midget A Queens

1

Bantam AA

1

Friday November 29, 2019

Guelph Jr. Gryphons

0

Bantam AA

3

Friday November 29, 2019

Hamilton Hawks

0

Bantam AA

2

Saturday November 30, 2019

Bantam AA

0

Central York (Aurora) Panthers

5

Saturday November 30, 2019

Bantam AA

0

Barrie

2

Sunday December 01, 2019

Bantam AA

TBD

Wednesday December 04, 2019

Midget A Queens

0

Bantam AA

2

Tuesday December 17, 2019

Midget A Queens

4

Bantam AA

2

Friday December 20, 2019

PW Kings

Bantam AA

Saturday January 04, 2020

Fort Frances

1

Bantam AA

3

Sunday January 05, 2020

Bantam AA

2

Dryden

1

Sunday January 05, 2020

Thunder Bay Midget Fury

2

Bantam AA

1

Friday January 10, 2020

PW Kings

4

Bantam AA

0

Sunday January 12, 2020

PW Kings

3

Bantam AA

2

Friday January 17, 2020

Proctor/Hermantown

2

Bantam AA

3

Saturday January 18, 2020

Bantam AA

12

Woodbury

0

Saturday January 18, 2020

Edina Green

2

Bantam AA

1

Sunday January 19, 2020

Bantam AA

0

Wayzata

1

Friday January 31, 2020

Bantam AA

2

Harfang Triolet

2

Friday January 31, 2020

Stars 55 Mauricie CDQ

2

Bantam AA

2

Saturday February 01, 2020

Etoiles Laurentides-Lanaudiere

2

Bantam AA

2

Saturday February 01, 2020

Bantam AA

0

Durham West Lightning

1

Sunday February 02, 2020

Bantam AA

TBD

Friday February 07, 2020

Bantam AA

4

Fort Frances

3

Saturday February 08, 2020

Midget Fury

1

Bantam AA

1

Saturday February 08, 2020

Dryden

0

Bantam AA

3

Sunday February 09, 2020

Bantam AA

3

Dryden

1

Sunday February 09, 2020

Bantam AA

1

Midget A Queens

3

Saturday February 22, 2020

Madison Mavericks U14

1

Bantam AA

4

Saturday February 22, 2020

Bantam AA

2

Proctor/Hermantown

2

Sunday February 23, 2020

Madison Mavericks U14

0

Bantam AA

5

Sunday February 23, 2020

Bantam AA

2

Proctor/Hermantown

2

Friday March 13, 2020

PW Kings

Bantam AA

Tuesday March 24, 2020

Midget A Queens

Bantam AA

Wednesday March 25, 2020

TBD

Bantam AA

Sunday March 29, 2020

TBWHA Senior NT Team

Bantam AA

Tuesday March 31, 2020

Midget A Queens

Bantam AA

Tuesday March 31, 2020

Midget A Queens

Bantam AA

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 21
L
PW Kings
TC2
FINAL
Mon Sep 23
W
Midget Fury
TC2
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
W
Midget A Queens
FWG
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
L
PW Kings
FN2
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
L
Midget A Queens
Grandview
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
T
@ Team Wisconsin U14
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA - Chippewa Falls Arena - North Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ Team Wisconsin U14
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA - Chippewa Falls Arena - North Rink
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
@ Team Wisconsin U14
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA - Chippewa Falls Arena - North Rink
FINAL
Fri Oct 11 -
PW Kings
FN2
5:15 PM EDT
Fri Oct 18
T
PW Kings
FN2
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
T
Midget Fury
TC1
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
Kennedy Ice Arena - practice rink
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
@ St. Louis Lady Blues
Kennedy Ice Area - McInereny rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
Team Wisconsin U14
Detroit, MI, USA - Kennedy Ice Arena - practice rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
Anaheim Lady Ducks
Detroit, MI, USA - Lincoln Park Community Center
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Windsor Wildcats
Brownstown Sports Center, Telegraph Road, Brownstown Charter Township, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
PW Kings
TC2
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
Midget Fury
TC2
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
@ North Wright County RiverHawks
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink #1
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
Osseo-Maple Grove U15A
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink #4
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
@ Blaine
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink #6
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Eden Prairie
Blaine, MN, USA - Schwan Super Rink #6
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
North Wright County RiverHawks
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink #2
FINAL
Tue Nov 19
T
Midget A Queens
Grandview
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
CAA Centre - RBC Rink, 7575 Kennedy Road South, Brampton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
Hamilton Hawks
CAA Centre - RBC Arena, 7575 Kennedy Road South, Brampton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
@ Central York (Aurora) Panthers
CAA Centre - Maple Rink, 7575 Kennedy Road South, Brampton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
@ Barrie
CAA Centre., Kennedy Road South, Brampton, ON, Canada - Tire Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 1 -
@ TBD
Brampton, ON, Canada
TBD
Wed Dec 4
W
Midget A Queens
Grandview
FINAL
Tue Dec 17
L
Midget A Queens
Grandview
FINAL
Fri Dec 20 -
PW Kings
FN2
5:15 PM EST
Sat Jan 4
W
Fort Frances
FWFN1
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
@ Dryden
FWFN1
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
Thunder Bay Midget Fury
TC2
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
L
PW Kings
FN2
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
PW Kings
TC2
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Proctor/Hermantown
Sietz
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
@ Woodbury
DECC, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA - DECC Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Edina Green
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, North 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Sill Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
@ Wayzata
DECC Arena, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
T
@ Harfang Triolet
Michel-Labadie Community Center, Avenue Chauveau, Quebec City, QC, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
T
Stars 55 Mauricie CDQ
Michel-Labadie Community Center, Avenue Chauveau, Quebec City, QC, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
T
Etoiles Laurentides-Lanaudiere
Aréna des Deux Glaces, Rue de l'Innovation, La Haute-Saint-Charles, Quebec City, QC, Canada - Val Belair B rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
@ Durham West Lightning
Aréna des Deux Glaces, Rue de l'Innovation, Quebec City, QC, Canada - Val Belair B
FINAL
Sun Feb 2 -
@ TBD
Quebec City, QC, Canada
TBD
Fri Feb 7
W
@ Fort Frances
Fort William First Nation Arena, Mission Road, Fort William First Nation, ON, Canada - Rink #1
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
T
Midget Fury
Fort William First Nation Arena, Mission Road, Fort William First Nation, ON, Canada - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Dryden
Fort William First Nation Arena, Mission Road, Fort William First Nation, ON, Canada - FN1
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
@ Dryden
Fort William First Nation Arena, Mission Road, Fort William First Nation, ON, Canada - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
@ Midget A Queens
Neebing Memorial Arena, Bowlker Road, Thunder Bay, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
Madison Mavericks U14
St. Luke's Sports & Event Center, kirkus Street, Proctor, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
T
@ Proctor/Hermantown
St. Luke's Sports & Event Center, kirkus Street, Proctor, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
Madison Mavericks U14
St. Luke's Sports & Event Center, kirkus Street, Proctor, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
T
@ Proctor/Hermantown
St. Luke's Sports & Event Center, kirkus Street, Proctor, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 13 -
PW Kings
FN2
Cancelled
Tue Mar 24 -
Midget A Queens
Grandview
7:30 PM EDT
Wed Mar 25 -
TBD
FN1
6:00 PM EDT
Sun Mar 29 -
TBWHA Senior NT Team
TC2
11:45 AM EDT
Tue Mar 31 -
Midget A Queens
Grandview
7:30 PM EDT
Tue Mar 31 -
Midget A Queens
Grandview
9:00 PM EDT